Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Ceeyes Engineering Industries Pvt Ltd


Engine Camshaft

Our range of products include locomotive engine camshafts and engine components and engine camshaft.

Engine Camshaft

REQUEST CALLBACK

Engine Camshaft
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Being a client centric organization we are engaged in providing a wide array of Engine Camshaft. These are developed by our highly skilled professionals using fine quality raw material. These are extensively used for two and three wheels vehicles. Moreover, we assure our clients to deliver these products in a timely basis.

 

Features:

 

  • Long life
  • Quality approved
  • Reliable

Specifications:

Product code:CS.EMD.CAM.006 EMD
DLW – EMD 16 CYL VEE ENGINE
S.No. Description of ProductPart No.Nos/Set
RB-PN CAM SHAFT ASM-RB16030310
601Camshaft Segment160301262
602Camshaft Stub Shaft161407101
603Camshaft Spacer Shaft161407581
604Camshaft Stub Shaft161407341
605Washer Special1939403232
606Nut 3/8-24 SLFLKG1935516632
607Stud 3/8191100664
608Stud 3/81911007812

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DLW-EMD-16-CYL-VEE
  • Send Business Enquiry

    Locomotive Engine Camshafts and Engine Components

    Locomotive Engine Camshafts and Engine Components
    Send Business Enquiry


     
    X


    Explore More Products

    Contact via E-mail
    Contact via SMS
    Ceeyes Engineering Industries Pvt Ltd
    Ceeyes Engineering (Manager Marketing)
    No.51 & 52, SIDCO Industrial Estate , Thuvakudi,
    Tiruchirappalli - 620015, Tamil Nadu, India
    Call Us: 
    Call Response Rate: 92%
    Share Us :
    F G T L



    Home  |   About Us   |  Products & Services  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

    © Ceeyes Engineering Industries Pvt Ltd. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
    Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

    Ceeyes Engineering Industries Pvt Ltd