Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Ceeyes Engineering Industries Pvt Ltd


Camshaft For Alco Engines

We are a leading manufacturer, supplier & exporter of ALCO Camshafts.

Alco Camshaft Engines

REQUEST CALLBACK

Alco Camshaft Engines
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Leveraging on our skilled experts, our company is engaged in offering an extensive range of Camshaft For Alco Engines.Offered products are extensively used for the various types of vehicles and have excellent finishing also. These have long life and we also assure to deliver these in a committed time period.

 

Features:

 

  • Top quality
  • Rust proof
  • Easy installation

Specifications:

ALCO-251 - 6 Inline engine with 123 deg cam angle
S.No. Description of ProductPart No.No.of Unit / Set
101Alco – 6 Cylinder Gear end21610176-11
102Alco – 6 Cylinder Intermediate21610177-11
103Alco – 6 Cylinder Free end21610178-11
104Stud Bolt1021102016
105Nut 1/2" 201536514132
106Pipe Plug Gen End 1/2 lps hex socket113042851
107Dowel Pin 1/2" dia152890962
Product code:CS.ALCO.CAM.002 ALCO

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 123-Deg-Cam-Angle
  • Send Business Enquiry

    Diesel Locomotive Camshafts

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Diesel Locomotive Camshafts
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    We are the leading manufacturer & supplier of Automobile Camshafts.

    Specifications:

    ALCO-251 - 6 Inline engine with 140 deg cam angle
    201Alco – 6 Cylinder Gear end21610255-11
    202Alco – 6 Cylinder Intermediate21610256-11
    203Alco – 6 Cylinder Free end21610257-11
    204Stud Bolt1021102016
    205Nut 1/2" 201536514132
    206Pipe Plug Gen End 1/2 lps hex socket113042851
    207Dowel Pin 1/2" dia152890962
    Product code: CS.ALCO.CAM.003 ALCO

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 140-Deg-Cam-Angle
  • Send Business Enquiry

    Locomotive Camshaft

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Locomotive Camshaft
    Ask for Price

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Price :Get Latest Price

    We are enlisted as top company in the industry engaged in offering an optimum quality range of Locomotive Camshaft for EMD Engines. Offered products are extensively used for mechanical parts and automobiles. These are developed using best material to meet variegated preferences of our clients. Moreover, we also assure timely delivery of our Locomotive Camshafts.

     

    Features:

    • High reliability
    • Reasonable rates
    • Durable
    • Reasonable prices

     



    Specifications:

    Product code:CS.EMD.CAM.005 EMD
    GM-EMD 16-710G3C-16 CYL.
    S.No. Description of ProductPart No.Nos/Set
    RB-PN CAM SHAFT ASM-RB40054373
    501Camshaft Segment400396432
    502Camshaft Stub Shaft80707491
    503Camshaft Spacer Shaft80286371
    504Camshaft Stub Shaft80283611
    505Washer Special803595032
    506Nut 3/8-24 SLFLKG803271732
    507Stud 3/880346724
    508Stud 3/8803467312

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: GM-EMD-16-710G3C-16-CYL
  • Send Business Enquiry

     
    X


    Explore More Products

    Contact via E-mail
    Contact via SMS
    Ceeyes Engineering Industries Pvt Ltd
    Ananthakrishnan Subramanian (Managing Director)
    No.51 & 52, SIDCO Industrial Estate , Thuvakudi,
    Tiruchirappalli - 620015, Tamil Nadu, India
    Call Us: 
    Share Us :
    F G T L



    Home  |   About Us   |  Products & Services  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

    © Ceeyes Engineering Industries Pvt Ltd. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
    Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

    Ceeyes Engineering Industries Pvt Ltd